Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HORSLEY HOUSE, 40, FELIX ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£72,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+137.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7JD
← Back to All Properties