Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MILLFIELD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.6%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+198.6%
Sold on 12 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 27 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5HD
← Back to All Properties