45, SEMPLE GARDENS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000+32.0%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+13.6%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,995+137.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+5.7%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1