Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BAYNARD AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+24.3%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500
+17.9%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+7.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+53.5%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,495
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FF
← Back to All Properties