Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ARCHERS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£340,000
+65.9%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+203.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9AQ
← Back to All Properties