Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ALLEN STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+23.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+96.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+47.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,300
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5AH
← Back to All Properties