Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE OAK, SEAGARTH LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+30.4%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6RJ
← Back to All Properties