Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHEADLE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 3AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,000
-28.6%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+110.0%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+30.7%
Sold on 20 September 2003
Terraced
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,300
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 3AE
← Back to All Properties