Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000
-4.0%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,500
+22.0%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+86.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+15.2%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,495
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties