Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD FARMHOUSE, CRUMPAX AVENUE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+53.3%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+328.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 9 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3JQ
← Back to All Properties