Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LAUREL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-17.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+61.4%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+78.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8JG
← Back to All Properties