Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, VIRAGE, 134, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+27.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+12.7%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5FW
← Back to All Properties