Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, CORONATION STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£20,000
+86.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Other
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,750
+43.3%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Other
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 24 August 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4QE
← Back to All Properties