Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, EYTHROPE ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PH
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+7.1%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£220,000
-1.8%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£224,000
+31.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+88.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+34.3%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+294.1%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PH
← Back to All Properties