Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, BUTTERWORTH GRANGE, 93, NORDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,999
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£46,727 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,999
+25.0%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,727 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,272
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5SZ
← Back to All Properties