Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+23.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£186,000
+14.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+16.5%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+3.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+64.6%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EQ
← Back to All Properties