77, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+9.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+16.4%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 20 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1