Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MEADE COURT, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 7RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£565,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+49.4%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+103.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 7RN
← Back to All Properties