16, TOWNFOOT PARK, BRAMPTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA8 1RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+2.3%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+171.1%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+9.0%
Sold on 24 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1