12, SYCAMORE WAY, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 5RA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,000+15.1%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+23.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+187.7%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+15.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1