Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BRUNSWICK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+4.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,500
+92.4%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7YY
← Back to All Properties