34, MELTON STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£41,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+117.7%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£41,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,375+121.1%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£19,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1