85, ST JOHNS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+19.3%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+20.2%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 16 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1