10, FARFIELD STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 3TX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000+23.1%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+106.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+80.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1