3, WINDERMERE AVENUE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 1FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.0%
Price Change
+£448,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£585,000+327.0%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£448,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+28.6%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 25 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1