9, THE WILLOWS, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+99.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+28.8%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1