Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, WELLESLEY COURT, DARNEL ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£60,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
-24.4%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,650
Sold on 10 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7YP
← Back to All Properties