Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
250, FISHTOFT ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£108,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+57.0%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Detached
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000
+9.1%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-4.4%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,995
+128.9%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Detached
+£103,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BJ
← Back to All Properties