Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOLLOW CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+69.9%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+155.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1NT
← Back to All Properties