88, BELLE VUE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,000+43.5%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+6.7%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+11.9%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1