Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MAPLEDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,995
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£65,570 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,995
+125.1%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,425
Sold on 4 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4QG
← Back to All Properties