Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, COUNTESS CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+99.2%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-0.8%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+130.4%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8QA
← Back to All Properties