Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE NUTHATCH, 8, COMMON ROAD, THATCHAM, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG19 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£369,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£699,950
+112.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£369,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 8LS
← Back to All Properties