10, COPPERFIELD CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£21,504 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+6.9%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£21,504 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,496-98.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£22,186,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500,000
Sold on 19 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1