9, PLUMPTON WALK, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 1PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+0.8%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+11.7%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+91.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1