Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+38.9%
Sold on 14 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-28.0%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties