APARTMENT 6, 3, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+13.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,250-7.7%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1