131, BARNSTOCK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 8EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+164.0%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+47.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1