Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
287, NEW RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.5%
Price Change
+£144,217 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+278.5%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,217 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,783
Sold on 26 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8BZ
← Back to All Properties