Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CHAUNDLER DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+12.8%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9DP
← Back to All Properties