Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ARNESBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+59.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+0.9%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 14 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2EA
← Back to All Properties