Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEAULIEU AVENUE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+59.2%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+212.9%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Terraced
+£144,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,750
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8QA
← Back to All Properties