Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LOTUS COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+129.1%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9UQ
← Back to All Properties