15, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£76,000-6.7%
Sold on 22 May 1996
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1