20, MYRTLE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+14.7%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+134.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+50.0%
Sold on 2 June 1998
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1