Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOLGATE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
-10.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-15.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+84.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HQ
← Back to All Properties