35, BADGERS WALK EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+155.8%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950+15.3%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+8.3%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1