Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, TWELVE ACRES, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+83.9%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+99.5%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£86,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,200
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RN
← Back to All Properties