Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 614, 15, MANN ISLAND, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+14.8%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 31 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 1ER
← Back to All Properties