Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NELSON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+9.3%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,450
+56.4%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+58.3%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2HQ
← Back to All Properties